English (Synchronized Swimming)
dolphin foot first spin up 180° - twist [correct]
OBS: Figures, category II.
French (Nage synchronisée)
dauphin pieds en avant vrille montante de 180°-tour [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie II.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
delfín invertido tornillo ascendente 180° - giro [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría II.