English (Synchronized Swimming)
catalina spin up 360° [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
catalina vrille montante de 360° [nom féminin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
catalina tornillo ascendente 360° [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.