English (Urinary Tract; Symptoms (Medicine))
myoglobulinuria [correct]
DEF: The presence of myoglobulin in the urine.
French (Appareil urinaire; Symptômes (Médecine))
myoglobinurie [correct]
DEF: Apparition de myoglobine dans l’urine.
Spanish (Vías urinarias; Síntomas (Medicina))
mioglobinuria [correct, nom féminin]