English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Oregon boxleaf [correct]; falsebox [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Celastraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pachistima myrte [correct, nom masculin]; pachistime [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Celastraceae.