English (Wood Sawing; Xylology (The Study of Wood))
No. 1 Common [correct]
OBS: A category for FAS (First and Second) grade lumber.
French (Sciage du bois; Xylologie (Étude des bois))
n°1 Commun [correct]
OBS: Catégorie du bois de qualité FAS (First and Second).