English (Effects of Heat (Energy Transfer))
embedded snow melting system
OBS: embedded (electrical) snow melting system
French (Effets de la chaleur (Transfert de l'énergie))
système de fonte de neige noyé [nom masculin]
OBS: systèmes de fonte de neige noyés (électriques)