English (Construction Engineering (Military); Work and Production)
preferred acceptable quality level [uniformisé]; preferred AQL [uniformisé]
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence.
French (Génie construction (Militaire); Travail et production)
niveau de qualité acceptable désiré [uniformisé]; NQA désiré [uniformisé]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par le Ministère de la Défense Nationale.