English (Genetics; Mammals)
ocelot
OBS: a beautiful -- from America where they are now becoming increasingly popular as pets.
French (Génétique; Mammifères)
ocelot
OBS: --mammifère carnivore (...) grand chat sauvage à pelage roux tacheté de brun.