English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
Lepista graveolens [correct, latin]
OBS: A fungus of the family Tricholomataceae.
OBS: Lepista graveolens: There is no common name for this species of fungus.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
lépiste à odeur fétide [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Tricholomataceae.