English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
radula
OBS: v. odontophore et rasping organ
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
râpe linguale [nom féminin]; radule [nom féminin]; radula [nom féminin]; odontophore
OBS: (des mollusques) BT-22