English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Test for Ethyl Mercaptan Odourant in Propane, Field Method [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.0, 18.5-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Dosage de l'odorisant(éthylmercaptan) dans le propane, méthode sur le terrain [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.0, 18.5-95