English (Military (General))
Staff Officer - Flight Engineer Training Standards [correct]; SO FETS [correct]
French (Militaire (Généralités))
Officier d’état-major - Normes d’entraînement (Mécaniciens de bord) [nom masculin]; OEM NE MB