English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Amur privet [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Oleaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
troène de l’Amour [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Oleaceae.