English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Albanian forsythia [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Oleaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
forsythia d’Albanie [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Oleaceae.