English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
indirect opportunity cost
OBS: Method used to calculate the value of non-market environmental goods when individual labour is involved in harvesting or collection.
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
coût d’opportunité indirect [nom masculin]
Spanish (Doctrinas, políticas y sistemas económicos)
costo de oportunidad indirecto [nom masculin]