English (Economics)
indirect opportunity cost
OBS: Method used to calculate the value of non-market environmental goods when individual labour is involved in harvesting or collection.
French (Économique)
coût d’opportunité indirect [nom masculin]; COI [nom masculin]
Spanish (Economía)
costo de oportunidad indirecto [nom masculin]