English (The Ear)
acute otitis externa, noninfective [correct]
OBS: H60.5: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
otite externe aiguë, non infectieuse [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: H60.5 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otitis externa aguda, no infecciosa [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: H60.5: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.