English (Phobias; Clinical Psychology)
arkoudaphobia [correct]
DEF: An excessive and irrational fear of bears.
French (Phobies; Psychologie clinique)
arctophobie [nom féminin]
DEF: Crainte excessive et irrationnelle des ours.
Spanish (Fobias; Psicología clínica)
arctofobia [proposition, nom féminin]
DEF: Miedo intenso e irracional a los osos.