English (Environmental Management; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
bear management program [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Gestion environnementale; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
programme de gestion des ours [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.