English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates; Aquaculture)
test diameter
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés; Aquaculture)
diamètre du test [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Pêches - avril 1995.
OBS: Diamètre du test de l'oursin.