English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
bulb panicgrass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Poaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
panic à bulbes [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Poaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
maíz de cuervo [nom masculin]