English (Culinary Techniques; Food Industries)
parcha [correct]
DEF: Indian food cooked in papillote wrapped in parchment or banana leaf.
French (Techniques culinaires; Industrie de l'alimentation)
aliment en papillote [proposition, nom masculin]