English (Office Machinery)
report deck [correct]
OBS: deck: A collection of cards, commonly a complete set of cards which have been punched for a definite service or purpose.
French (Mécanographie)
paquet de cartes à imprimer sous forme d’état [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Máquinas de oficina)
paquete de tarjetas para imprimir un estado [nom masculin]