English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses); The Lungs)
pulmonary paracoccidioidomycosis [correct]
OBS: B41.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses); Poumons)
paracoccidioïdomycose pulmonaire [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B41.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.