English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses))
paracoccidioidomycosis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: B41.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses))
paracoccidioïdomycose, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B41.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.