English (Artificial Intelligence)
inequality paradigm [correct]
DEF: Paradigm for probabilistic reasoning based on a logic of upper and lower bounds on conditional probabilities.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
paradigme d’inégalité [correct, nom masculin]