English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Hand Tools; Wrought Metal Items and Antique Tools)
set hammer
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Outillage à main; Objets ouvrés et outils anciens (Métal))
paroir [nom masculin]