English (Signalling (Rail Transport))
signalled crossing [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: Term(s) officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Signalisation (Transport par rail))
passage à niveau à signalisation automatique [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.