English (Corporate Security; Protection of Property; Protection of Life; Security Devices)
piggyback [correct]; tailgating [correct]
DEF: Getting through an electronically controlled access door by following closely behind a person that the system has allowed to enter.
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Sécurité des biens; Sécurité des personnes; Dispositifs de sécurité)
passage en double [correct, nom masculin]