English (Hydroelectric Power Stations)
500kV Transmission Right-of-way, Dorsey-Riel-Internal Border, Winnipeg-Minneapolis Interconnection [correct]
OBS: Table 4-2. List of Additional Environmental Impact Assessment Reports Reviewed.
OBS: Proponent: Manitoba Hydro ... December 1976.
French (Centrales hydro-électriques)
droit de passage d’une ligne de transport de 500kV, frontière interne Dorsey-Riel, inter-connexion Winnipeg-Minneapolis [nom masculin]