English (Rail Traffic Control)
overhead bridge top [uniformisé]
OBS: overhead bridge top: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Circulation des trains)
dessus du passage supérieur [nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: dessus du passage supérieur : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.