English (Hunting and Sport Fishing)
caboose
OBS: Winter fishery in the Northwest Territories.
French (Chasse et pêche sportive)
fourgon à patins [nom masculin]
OBS: Pêche d’hiver dans les Territoires du Nord-Ouest.