English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Transportation; Materials Handling)
frictionless pad
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Transports; Manutention)
patin pneumatique [nom masculin]
OBS: Patins spéciaux qui éliminent le frottement