English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements))
storm patio door
OBS: Storm patio doors reduce energy use - available in single and double-glaze.
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment))
contre-porte de patio
OBS: Contre-porte de patio isolante à vitre double ou à vitre simple.