English (Food Industries)
industrial bakery [correct]
OBS: In a North American content the term bakery both comprises pastries and breads.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
pâtisserie industrielle [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Commerce, industrie de la pâtisserie.