English (Heritage; Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
cultural and social heritage [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Patrimoine; Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
patrimoine culturel et social [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.