English (National Policies; Federal Laws and Legal Documents; Sociology of Communication; Sociology of Human Relations)
linguistic heritage [correct]
French (Politiques nationales; Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux; Sociologie de la communication; Sociologie des relations humaines)
patrimoine linguistique [correct, nom masculin]