English (Citizenship and Immigration; Sociology of Human Relations; Heritage)
multiculturals [nom]
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Sociologie des relations humaines; Patrimoine)
patrimoine multiculturel [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s): Lexique Justice.