English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting; Protection of Life; Safety (Water Transport))
Community Marine Patrol
OBS: Boating safety.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance; Sécurité des personnes; Sécurité (Transport par eau))
patrouille maritime communautaire [nom féminin]
OBS: Sécurité nautique.