English (Aeroindustry)
scanner console [correct]
OBS: Layout of the avionics and other equipment in a light twin-engine patrol, aircraft, (...) the Swearingen Merlin.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
pupitre d’analyseur
OBS: Aménagement intérieur du biréacteur léger de patrouille maritime Swearingen Merlin.