English (Joining Elements (Mechanical Components))
fixing lug
CONT: Doubling plates for attachment of accessories such as fixing lugs or supports...
French (Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques))
patte de fixation [nom féminin]
CONT: Les doublantes prévues pour la fixation d’accessoires tels que pattes de fixation, supports...