English (Engraving and Printmaking (Arts); Indigenous Arts and Culture)
sealskin stencil [correct]
OBS: Inuit art.
French (Gravure d'art; Arts et culture autochtones)
pochoir de peau de phoque [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Il s’agit de l’une des techniques dont les Inuits se servent pour créer des estampes.