English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Commercial Fishing)
Canada's Recreational Fishing Awards [correct, pluriel, Canada]
OBS: The Minister of Fisheries and Oceans presents annually five National Recreational Fisheries Awards to Canadian recipients.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Pêche commerciale)
Prix de la pêche récréative au Canada [correct, nom masculin, Canada]
OBS: Chaque année, le ministre des Pêches et des Océans présente cinq prix nationaux de la pêche récréative à des lauréats canadiens.