English (Internet and Telematics; Special-Language Phraseology)
cumbersome navigation [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
navigation pénible [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.