English (Epidemiology)
penicillinase-producing N. gonorrohoeae [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
N. gonorrhoeae producteur de pénicillinase [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.