English (Decision-Making Process; Social Psychology; Group Dynamics)
groupthink phenomenon [correct]; phenomenon of groupthink [correct]
OBS: groupthink phenomena; phenomena of groupthink: plural.
French (Processus décisionnel; Psychologie sociale; Dynamique des groupes)
phénomène de la pensée de groupe [correct, nom masculin]