English (General Vocabulary)
personology [correct]
DEF: A theory that combines astrology, numerology, tarot and observations on historical figures. (The Secret Language of Birthdays, G. Goldschneider and J. Elffers, 1995).
French (Vocabulaire général)
personnologie [proposition, nom féminin]