English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Insurance)
messenger robbery
OBS: loss of property away from the premises.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Assurances)
vol avec violence à l’extérieur
OBS: toute perte de biens à l'extérieur du local assuré.