English (Market Prices; Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas))
Canadian oil price [correct]
CONT: Acceptable oil-sand economics will only be achieved if Canadian oil prices continue to rise toward international price levels ...
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
prix du pétrole canadien [correct, nom féminin]