English (Telephony and Microwave Technology; Radio Transmission and Reception; Computer Peripheral Equipment)
audio speech processor [correct]
French (Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences; Émission et réception radio; Périphériques (Informatique))
processeur de phonie