English (Photography)
architectural photograph [correct]
CONT: An architectural photograph might show an entire building, a section of a building, either interior or exterior, or some detail of a building in close up.
French (Photographie)
photographie d’architecture [correct]
CONT: Quelles sont les qualités principales d’une bonne photographie d’architecture? La netteté, le rendu parfait de la matière et l’exactitude de la perspective (...)