English (Photography)
laser photograph [correct]; laser photo [correct]
DEF: A photograph that is printed through laser technology.
French (Photographie)
photographie laser [correct, nom féminin]; photo laser [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Photographie imprimée en faisant appel à la technologie laser.