English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
golden ninebark [correct]
OBS: A cultivar of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
physocarpe doré [correct, nom masculin]; physocarpe à feuilles d’obier ’Luteus’ [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Arbuste, cultivar, de la famille des Rosaceae.