English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Diamond Industry)
Goren crown tang [correct]
CONT: ... typical supplies and equipment used by crossworkers/brillanteers: ... y) tangs, including: - for the crown: ... Goren crown tang with an indexed Goren crown dop ...
OBS: Figure C/B 5.
French (Outillage industriel; Industrie diamantaire)
pince pour couronne Goren [proposition, nom féminin]; pince Goren pour couronne [proposition, nom féminin]