English (Military Administration)
welfare qualifying threshold
OBS: Ceiling fixed in relation to Welfare Benefits. (Criterion for Grant of NATO Other Dependents' Allowance)
OBS: Source: Deputy Head, NATO Translation Service
French (Administration militaire)
plafond social