English (Wood Products; Plywood; Natural Construction Materials)
imprint
OBS: Local indentation in an outer ply.
French (Produits du bois; Contreplaqués; Matériaux de construction naturels)
empreinte
OBS: Enfoncement local d’un pli extérieur.