English (Wood Products; Plywood; Natural Construction Materials)
separated joint
OBS: Open joint in jointed outer ply.
French (Produits du bois; Contreplaqués; Matériaux de construction naturels)
joint écarté
OBS: Joint ouvert, dans un pli extérieur jointé.