English (Federal Administration; Political Theories and Doctrines; Political Institutions)
racial pluralism
French (Administration fédérale; Théories et doctrines politiques; Institutions politiques)
pluralisme racial [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée au Secrétariat d’État